Santa Lucia (Corrientes): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{ar}}'''" to "'''") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{| class="wikitable"↵|+Official blazon↵|-↵|'''English''' ↵| blazon wanted↵|}" to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Spanish''' | blazon wanted |- |'''English''' | blazon wanted |} ") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Official blazon | |+Official blazon | ||
|- | |||
|'''Spanish''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''English''' | |'''English''' | ||
| blazon wanted | | blazon wanted | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
Revision as of 10:16, 11 February 2024
SANTA LUCIA (CORRIENTES)
Province : Corrientes
Spanish | blazon wanted |
English | blazon wanted |
Origin/meaning
The Eyes are the symbol of Santa Lucia.
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
Literature : Image from Wikimedia Commons