approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,747,687
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Hupp in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925" to ".hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Hupp in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925 ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rustriz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal of 1474 | |align="center"|[[File:rustriz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal of 1474 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rustringenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:rustringenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rustringen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:rustringen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3276.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits