approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,131
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:haastrecht.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:haastrecht.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:haastrecht.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:haastrecht.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits