approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,126
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Haastrecht/Marktveld20c.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Haastrecht/Marktveld20a.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} |
edits