File:De-034.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to "") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Heyen, F-J. and Zimmer, T. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Wappenbuch des Landkreises Birkenfeld . | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Landesarchivverwaltung Rheinland-Pfalz, Koblenz | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Germany | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1966 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 180 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:De-034.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
Latest revision as of 04:55, 20 July 2022
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 07:49, 25 June 2012 | 750 × 1,120 (150 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:Heraldic books |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 3 pages use this file: