File:Rel-129.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Heraldic books" to "{{herbooks}} {| class="wikitable" |+Bibliographic data |- |'''Author(s)''': | |- |'''Title:''' | |- |'''Publisher''' | |- |'''Country''' | |- |'''Language''' | |- |'''Year''' | |- |'''Pages''...) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Summary == | == Summary == | ||
[[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
Latest revision as of 07:07, 4 July 2022
Summary
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Author(s): | |
Title: | |
Publisher | |
Country | |
Language | |
Year | |
Pages | |
ISBN | |
Image | 60 px |
Other |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 12:06, 30 March 2022 | 750 × 1,056 (111 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:heraldic b |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 39 pages use this file:
- Heraldic literature - Ecclesiastical heraldry
- March 2022
- File:Manfredonia-ciocchi.jpg
- File:Portos-correr1.jpg
- File:Rimini-bandelli.jpg
- File:Rimini-barbati.jpg
- File:Rimini-biancheri.jpg
- File:Rimini-bonadies.jpg
- File:Rimini-carafa.jpg
- File:Rimini-carafag.jpg
- File:Rimini-carpi.jpg
- File:Rimini-ceri.jpg
- File:Rimini-clementi.jpg
- File:Rimini-coccapani.jpg
- File:Rimini-condulmer.jpg
- File:Rimini-corsi.jpg
- File:Rimini-davia.jpg
- File:Rimini-gessi.jpg
- File:Rimini-grassi.jpg
- File:Rimini-guerrieri.jpg
- File:Rimini-leonardi.jpg
- File:Rimini-locatelli.jpg
- File:Rimini-malabranca.jpg
- File:Rimini-malatesta.jpg
- File:Rimini-malatesta1.jpg
- File:Rimini-marchetti.jpg
- File:Rimini-negrin.jpg
- File:Rimini-nicolo.jpg
- File:Rimini-orsini.jpg
- File:Rimini-parisani.jpg
- File:Rimini-parisanig.jpg
- File:Rimini-passarelli.jpg
- File:Rimini-santa.jpg
- File:Rimini-scozzoli.jpg
- File:Rimini-silvestri.jpg
- File:Rimini-terracina.jpg
- File:Rimini-tonini.jpg
- File:Rimini-valenti.jpg
- File:Rimini-vannucci.jpg