File:Cz-001.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{heraldic books}} Category:Heraldic books" to "{{heraldic books}} {{media}} Category:Heraldic books") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Křivohlávek, J. F. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Znaky, vlajky, pečeti a správní vývoj obcí, okresu Ústí nad Orlicí. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Oftis, Ústí nad Orlicí | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Czechia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Czech | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 2005 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 384 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 80-86845-25-7 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Cz-001.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | {{media}} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:09, 4 July 2022
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 17:37, 11 January 2014 | 550 × 788 (67 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:Heraldic books |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 3 pages use this file: