approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,853
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We serve as one | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We serve as one | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Pembrokeshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Pembrokeshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Weave industry with truth | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Girvan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Weave truth with trust | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Weave truth with trust |
edits