approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,891
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Leading while remembering | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Leading while remembering | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Markham]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Markham]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let the deed shaw | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Biggar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward together | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward together |
edits