Chrudim: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Czech Municipalities" to "50 px|link=Czechia[[Category:Czech Municipalities") |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (Added Chrudim2) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:chrudim.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:chrudim.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1553.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:1553.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Chrudim2.png|center|250px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1985 <br/>''"Arms of the royal dowry city of Chrudim"'' | |||
|} | |} | ||