Kandern: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kandern.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1960s | |align="center"|[[File:kandern.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the 1960s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the village (image Ralf Fischer) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms with [[Soufflenheim]] (image Ralf Fischer) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the village (image Ralf Fischer) | |||
|} | |} | ||