Rouen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rouen.mja.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Maurice Jacquez | |align="center"|[[File:rouen.mja.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Maurice Jacquez | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rouen.fp.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from Félix Potin | |align="center"|[[File:rouen.fp.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from Félix Potin | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rouenc1.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a souvenir coin | |||
|} | |} | ||