Gmunden: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gmunden.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:gmunden.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Special postal cancellation 1962 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Special postal cancellation 1962 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Special postal cancellation 19622014 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |