Traunstein: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:traunsteinz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:traunsteinz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:509b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3336.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:traunstein.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:traunstein.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:traunstein1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the city hall | |align="center"|[[File:traunstein1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the city hall | ||
|} | |} |