Kladno: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{czech}}" to "{{cz}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1588.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:1588.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kladnocaka.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] The arms by Jan Čaka (1977) | |align="center"|[[File:kladnocaka.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] The arms by Jan Čaka (1977) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kladnot.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall (image Krystof Huk) | |||
|} | |} | ||