Lure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lure.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:lure.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lure.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:lure.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lure2.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fichier:Blason_r%C3%A9cent_de_Lure.JPG source]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lure3.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>The arms in Paris (?) (image from Facebook) | |align="center"|[[File:lure3.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>The arms in Paris (?) (image from Facebook) | ||
|} | |} | ||