Uri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The third seal (used from 1353) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The third seal (used from 1353) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The fourth seal (used from 1489) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The fourth seal (used from 1489) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|} | |} | ||