Nordhausen (Thüringen): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3204.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3204.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nordhausen.zd.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[VEB Dingelstädt|cigar band]] | |align="center"|[[File:nordhausen.zd.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[VEB Dingelstädt|cigar band]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1977 | |||
|} | |} | ||