Personal arms registration numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2020: added Carsten Dreyer) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2020: added Dimitri Prica) |
||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| 015/2020 | | 015/2020 | ||
| [[Carsten Dreyer]] | | [[Carsten Dreyer]] | ||
|- | |||
| 016/2020 | |||
| [[Dimitri Prica]] | |||
|} | |} |