Oettingen in Bayern: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1841.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Kramer (1841) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1841.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Kramer (1841) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:532b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ottingenc1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an emergency coin, 1917 | |align="center"|[[File:ottingenc1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an emergency coin, 1917 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ottingen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:ottingen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|} | |} |