approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,014
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Sweden[[Category:Swedish" to "[[Category:Swedish") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Greeting card, 1950s | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Greeting card, 1950s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Linkoping-SV/Storgatan43.jpg source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Linkoping-SV/Storgatan43.jpg source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:linkopingp.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation and letter 1959 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits