Celje: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:celje5.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 16th century manuscript <br> (Spanish National Library) | |align="center"|[[File:celje5.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 16th century manuscript <br> (Spanish National Library) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:celje3.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Ströhl (1904) | |align="center"|[[File:celje3.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Ströhl (1904) | ||
|- | |- |