Bad Freienwalde: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:freienwalde.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:freienwalde.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3027.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3027.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1978 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1980s | |||
|} | |} | ||