approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,772,270
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1685 coin | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1685 coin | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | ||
|- | |- |
edits