Buren (NL): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:buren.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:buren.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1974 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1984 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1974 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||