Surabaya: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Indonesia[[Category:" to "[[Category:") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:soerabaja.jpg|center]] <br/>The full colonial arms | |align="center"|[[File:soerabaja.jpg|center]] <br/>The full colonial arms | ||
|align="center"|[[File:soerabaja.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:soerabaja.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:soerabaja4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The full colonial arms by T. van der Laars, 1930s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:soerabaja.tile.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tile, 1930s | |align="center"|[[File:soerabaja.tile.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tile, 1930s |