Lure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{fr}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| D’azur au soleil d'or . Motto : Undique nos tuere | | D’azur au soleil d'or . Motto : Undique nos tuere | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |