Breda (Noord-Brabant): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of the Netherlands - Nederlandse gemeentewapens) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:breda.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:breda.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:breda1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:breda1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:bredaput.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een putdeksel | |||
|} | |} | ||