Swalmen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of the Netherlands - Nederlandse gemeentewapens) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:swalmen1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het voorstel van 1900 [http://www.roermond.nl/index14924.htm bron] | |align="center"|[[File:swalmen1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het voorstel van 1900 [http://www.roermond.nl/index14924.htm bron] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:swalmen.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:swalmen.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:swalmen3.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>Promotiekaart voor verkiezingen | |||
|} | |} | ||