Nowa Sól: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:neusalz.hagd.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:neusalz.hagd.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nowasol1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:nowasol1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1939 | |||
|} | |} | ||