approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,757
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Tyroff (1835) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schweinfurtz1.jpg|center|Siegel von Schweinfurt]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:schweinfurtz1.jpg|center|Siegel von Schweinfurt]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schweinfurtz2.jpg|center|Siegel von Schweinfurt]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:schweinfurtz2.jpg|center|Siegel von Schweinfurt]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |- |
edits