File:Rel-076.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " Category:heraldic books" to "Category:heraldic books") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Summary == | == Summary == | ||
[[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Joulain, D. and Fernon, J.P. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Armorial commenté de l'épiscopat normand. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Les éditions d'Heligoland, Pont-Authou | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| France | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| French | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 216 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 978-2-36611-024-1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Rel-076.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
Latest revision as of 04:53, 20 July 2022
Summary
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 15:35, 8 July 2020 | 750 × 1,144 (115 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:heraldic books |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 3 pages use this file: