approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,353
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our skill assisting us, we have no cause for despair | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our skill assisting us, we have no cause for despair | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Leek (Staffordshire)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Leek (Staffordshire)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Artem promovemus una | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Royal Australian Institute of Architects]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Arx celebris fontibus | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Arx celebris fontibus |
edits