Dortmund: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dortmund.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Dortmund]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:dortmund.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Dortmund]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dortmunds.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Dortmund]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:dortmunds.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Dortmund]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:706b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:dortmund.him.jpg|center|Wappen von Dortmund]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | |align="center"|[[File:dortmund.him.jpg|center|Wappen von Dortmund]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | ||
|- | |- |