Personal arms registration numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (added Brisson) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (added Diego Spanò dei Tre Mulini) |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| 013/2019 | | 013/2019 | ||
| [[Joseph Francis Brisson|Joseph Francis Brisson]] | | [[Joseph Francis Brisson|Joseph Francis Brisson]] | ||
|- | |||
| 014/2019 | |||
| [[Diego Spanò dei Tre Mulini|Diego Spanò dei Tre Mulini]] | |||
|} | |} |