Someren: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2007.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:2007.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Someren/Wilhelminaplein01.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Someren/Wilhelminaplein01.jpg bron]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel | |||
|} | |} | ||