Assendelft: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:assendelft.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:assendelft.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:382.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van Cornelis van Assendelft]] <br/>Wapen van Cornelis van Assendelft (1540-1600 | |align="center"|[[File:382.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van Cornelis van Assendelft]] <br/>Wapen van Cornelis van Assendelft (1540-1600) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}lz.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Legeszegel van de gemeente | |||
|} | |} | ||