approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,226
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:enkhuz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het oudste zegel van Enkhuizen, waarop al drie haringen. (Uit De Lange, 1934) | |align="center"|[[File:enkhuz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het oudste zegel van Enkhuizen, waarop al drie haringen. (Uit De Lange, 1934) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in het Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits