Gdańsk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Gdansk2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:Gdansk2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Gdansk/Gdansk_BramaMariacka_2eSteen.jpg source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Gdansk/Gdansk_BramaMariacka_2eSteen.jpg source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||