7th Sigulda Infantry Regiment, Latvian Army: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50px" to "50 px") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== ===Origin/meaning=== {{missing}}" to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Latvian''' | (wanted) |- |'''English''' | (wanted) |} ===Origin/meaning=== {{missing}}") |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Official blazon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Latvian''' | |||
| (wanted) | |||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| (wanted) | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |