approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,131
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever looking forward | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever looking forward | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[East Down]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[East Down]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever loyal | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Pickering]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever vigilant | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever vigilant | ||
Line 208: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward together | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward together | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Medway]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Medway]], [[West Berkshire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward, upward, onward together | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward, upward, onward together | ||
Line 421: | Line 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress in unity | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress in unity | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Teesside]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Monmouth]], [[Teesside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress through endeavour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress through endeavour | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Holland]], [[Spalding RDC]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Holland]], [[Spalding RDC]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress with honour and dignity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Flaxton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress with humanity | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress with humanity | ||
Line 593: | Line 599: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity responsibility loyalty | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity responsibility loyalty | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Niagara]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Niagara]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity with diversity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Melton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Upon this rock | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Upon this rock |
edits