Mottoes in English: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint Matthews, Ingleside]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint Matthews, Ingleside]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Goodwill to | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Golden in setting determined in spirit | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Langford]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Goodwill to all people | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ballymoney]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ballymoney]] | ||
|- | |- |