Abbey of Auchy-lès-Hesdin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{religion}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".↵↵===Origin/meaning===↵{{missing}}" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning=== {{missing}}") |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| D'azur, à une escarboucle d'or, à huit rais, pommetée de même. | | D'azur, à une escarboucle d'or, à huit rais, pommetée de même. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |