approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,952
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rain | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rain | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Botswana]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Botswana]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Si ye pambili | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sindebele | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bulawayo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Syinqaba | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Syinqaba |
edits