approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,607
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|center]] ====Oorsprong/verklaring====" to "|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] ====Oorsprong/verklaring====") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrecht.ok.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:utrecht.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrecht.hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] | |align="center"|[[File:utrecht.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrecht.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:utrecht.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrecht1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:utrecht1.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c1.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een 18e eeuwse duit | |||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtpenning.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een penning van 1756 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:pol-utrecht.JPG|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen gebruikt als helmteken van de politie. | |||
|align="center"|[[File:pol-utrecht.JPG|center]] <br/>Het wapen gebruikt als helmteken van de politie. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits