Mottoes in English: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our heritage is our foundation | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our heritage is our foundation | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Shefford]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Shefford]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our heritage our future | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Meaford]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our spirits rejoice | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Our spirits rejoice |