approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,843,835
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Conception Bay South]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Conception Bay South]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tread the smoother ways of peace | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Dr. Arthur William Fisher’s poem “Niagara” (1924) | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Niagara Falls]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity responsibility loyalty | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Niagara]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Wisdom knowledge and trust | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Wisdom knowledge and trust |
edits