approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,210
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Abbotsford]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Abbotsford]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vestigia nulla retrorsum | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[North Cowichan]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vires acquirit eundo | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vires acquirit eundo | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We gather strength as we go | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We gather strength as we go |
edits