approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "The arms in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925 " to "The arms by Hupp in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925 ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fuldaz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seals of the city from around 1900. | |align="center"|[[File:fuldaz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seals of the city from around 1900. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fuldaz2.jpg|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:fuldaz2.jpg|center]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:fulda.abd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen|Abdulla]] album, 1928 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3034.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|align="center"|[[File:fulda.emm.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms in the [[Emmerlinge Series|Emmerlinge]] albums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fulda.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:fulda.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 |
edits