approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,707
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "2013 Molenwaard" to "2013 Molenwaard (2019 Molenlanden)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1963 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nieuwpoortb.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nieuwpoortp.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits